Toernooi uitslag

Uitslag Alphens Open Triplette 29 nov 2009

A PouleteamtegenteamUitslag
Ger van Helden / Teun van Oyen / Dirk Mulder-Edwin van Rooijen / Marcel Aberson / Juup Visser13-8
Charley Misset / Ron Tielman / Raymond Thonen-Rajen Koebeer / Arno Saeijs / Navin Koebeer8-13
Ina Hoekstra / Ernie van Waaij / Debbie Cowan-Joop van Schip / Ahmad Nabil Azimi / Ernest Joosen11-13
Lex Cowan / Stefan Kok / Ruud Kramer-Fred Kops / Tim van Drunen Littel / Menno van Drunen Littel10-13
Cor Kloet / Silbolt Lups / Martin de Leeuw-Michael Voorn / Jeffrey de Lange / Jeanno vd Ploeg13-12
Fred Spreeuw / Tinus Spreeuw / Riet Schreurs - van Steijn-Bert Visser / Peter van Seuren / Mart Kruyt5-13
Raoul Duchateau / Marcel Hazenberg / Frank Veenstra-Ria van der Poel / Fred Smit / Gerrit Loderus8-13
Josje Stam / Arnold Stam / Tinus Muller-Bart Stokhuijzen / Margriet Stokhuijzen / Mohamud Mohamed Ali4-13
teamtegenteamUitslag
Ger van Helden / Teun van Oyen / Dirk Mulder-Bart Stokhuijzen / Margriet Stokhuijzen / Mohamud Mohamed Ali13-3
Rajen Koebeer / Arno Saeijs / Navin Koebeer-Ria van der Poel / Fred Smit / Gerrit Loderus13-0
Joop van Schip / Ahmad Nabil Azimi / Ernest Joosen-Bert Visser / Peter van Seuren / Mart Kruyt10-13
Fred Kops / Tim van Drunen Littel / Menno van Drunen Littel-Cor Kloet / Silbolt Lups / Martin de Leeuw6-13
teamtegenteamUitslag
Ger van Helden / Teun van Oyen / Dirk Mulder-Cor Kloet / Silbolt Lups / Martin de Leeuw12-13
Rajen Koebeer / Arno Saeijs / Navin Koebeer-Bert Visser / Peter van Seuren / Mart Kruyt13-2
3e/4eteamtegenteamUitslag
Ger van Helden / Teun van Oyen / Dirk Mulder-Bert Visser / Peter van Seuren / Mart Kruyt10-13
FinaleteamtegenteamUitslag
Cor Kloet / Silbolt Lups / Martin de Leeuw-Rajen Koebeer / Arno Saeijs / Navin Koebeer11-13
A Pouleteam
1Rajen Koebeer / Arno Saeijs / Navin Koebeer
2Cor Kloet / Silbolt Lups / Martin de Leeuw
3Bert Visser / Peter van Seuren / Mart Kruyt
4Ger van Helden / Teun van Oyen / Dirk Mulder
5Bart Stokhuijzen / Margriet Stokhuijzen / Mohamud Mohamed Ali
5Ria van der Poel / Fred Smit / Gerrit Loderus
5Joop van Schip / Ahmad Nabil Azimi / Ernest Joosen
5Fred Kops / Tim van Drunen Littel / Menno van Drunen Littel
Troost Ateam
9Josje Stam / Arnold Stam / Tinus Muller
9Raoul Duchateau / Marcel Hazenberg / Frank Veenstra
9Ina Hoekstra / Ernie van Waaij / Debbie Cowan
9Michael Voorn / Jeffrey de Lange / Jeanno vd Ploeg
B PouleteamWinst
1Frans Lievens / Wicher v/d Honing / Gerda Renne3 +24
2Jaco de Haan / Tine Siegel / Eef Krijtenberg3 +14
3Henk van Rekum / Joan van Rekum / Ria Jacobs2 +7
4Arnold Janssen / Harm Maill� / Wim Verboom2 +1
5Cees de Heij / Gerrie de Heij / Hans van der Spek2 0
6Gerie Vonk / Hans Mooren / Ina Mooren2 -2
7Andr� Woertman / Mary Woertman / Corrie Lacourt1 +4
8Erik Vorstenbosch / Ria Vorstenbosch / Sjaak Vorstenbosch1 0
9Peter Neufeglise / Klaas Vonk / Cas van Leeuwen1 -1
10Jan Nieudorp / Ria van Schip / Wim Hoogervorst1 -2
11Babs v/d Broek / Peter Sloothaak / Connie Boender0 -21
12Betty de Heete / Ans Hendriks / Gineke van Dommelen0 -24